XP Log

Below is the old XP Log. Starting March 2013, all XP is logged in the Google spreadsheet.

Note: 39,000xp is required to advance to Level 13.



BirelBostVilsisZuriDazeelK’Tek
Starting XP1000100010001000100011000
The Place of Forgetting
Session 1290290390290190
Session 2300400300300300
Session 3423423150523423
Session 438428428428450
Session 5485485485485585
Session 62502504000250
Returning to Tyr
Session 7540690540540540
Session 81003084583080
Paying the Levy
Session 9375375375375375
Session 10655655855655655
Session 11704504504504300
Session 12460460460710460
Session 13475475250475475
Session 14300550300300150
Session 15700700700700700
Session 168438438431093843
Session 17700400400400400
Confronting King & Council
Session 18550850200550550
Session 19100363663363363
Reprisal Against the Dray
Session 206000600950600
Session 21890540540540540
Under the Rim of Dawn
Session 224007500400400
Session 234638130463463
Session 2467267201022672672
Session 256446440644644644
Session 267917910791791791
BirelBostVilsisZuriDazeelK’Tek
Total XP140941451510797146651271913137

XP Log

The Lost Seas waxwingslain